Redagowanie
|
Lokalizacja
|
Złoto
|
Srebro
|
Brązowy
|
---|
1957
|
Bukareszt
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Sonia Iovan ( ROU )
|
Tamara Manina ( URS )
|
---|
1959
|
Kraków
|
Věra Čáslavská ( TCH )
|
Sonia Iovan ( ROU )
|
Natalia Kot ( POL )
|
---|
1961
|
Lipsk
|
Polina Astachova ( URS )
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Ingrid Fost ( NRD )
|
---|
1963
|
Paryż
|
Ewa Rydell ( Szwecja )
|
Mirjana Bilic ( YUG )
|
Tereza Kosic ( YUG )
|
---|
1965
|
Sofia
|
Věra Čáslavská ( TCH )
|
Larissa Latynina ( URS )
|
Larissa Petrik ( URS ) Birgit Radochla ( NRD )
|
---|
1967
|
Amsterdam
|
Věra Čáslavská ( TCH )
|
Natalya Kutzhinskaya ( URS )
|
Zinaida Druzhinina ( URS )
|
---|
1969
|
Landskrona
|
Karin Janz ( NRD )
|
Olga Karasyova ( URS )
|
Jindra Kostalova ( TCH )
|
---|
1971
|
Mińsk
|
Tamara Lasakovich ( URS )
|
Lyudmila Turishzheva ( URS )
|
Erika Zuchold ( NRD )
|
---|
1973
|
Londyn
|
Lyudmila Turishzheva ( URS )
|
Alina Goreac ( ROU )
|
Anca Grigoras ( ROU )
|
---|
1975
|
Skien
|
Nadia Comăneci ( ROU )
|
Nelli Kim ( URS )
|
Alina Goreac ( ROU )
|
---|
1977
|
Praga
|
Elena Mukhina ( URS )
|
Nelli Kim ( URS )
|
Maria Filatova ( URS )
|
---|
1979
|
Kopenhaga
|
Natalya Zhapozhnikova ( URS )
|
Emilia Eberle ( ROU )
|
Nadia Comăneci ( ROU )
|
---|
Dziewiętnaście osiemdziesiąt jeden
|
Madryt
|
Maxi Gnauck ( NRD )
|
Natalya Ilienko ( URS )
|
Rodica Dunca ( ROU )
|
---|
1983
|
Göteborg
|
Lavinia Agache ( ROU )
|
Astrid Heese ( NRD )
|
Mihaela Stanulet ( ROU )
|
---|
1985
|
Helsinki
|
Oksana Omelyanchik ( URS )
|
Hana Ricna ( TCH )
|
Elena Chuchunova ( URS )
|
---|
1987
|
Moskwa
|
Daniela Silivas ( ROU )
|
Eugenia Golea ( ROU )
|
Anja Wilhelm ( RFN )
|
---|
1989
|
Bruksela
|
Olessia Doudnik ( URS ) Gabriela Potorac ( ROU )
|
-
|
Daniela Silivas ( ROU )
|
---|
1990
|
Ateny
|
Svetlana Boginskaya ( URS )
|
Natalya Kalinina ( URS )
|
Maria Neculita ( ROU )
|
---|
1992
|
Nantes
|
Svetlana Boginskaya ( EUN )
|
Tatyana Gutsu ( EUN )
|
Lyudmila Stoyltzhataya ( EUN )
|
---|
1994
|
Sztokholm
|
Gina Gogean ( ROU )
|
Lilia Podkopayeva ( UKR )
|
Lavinia Milosovici ( ROU )
|
---|
1996
|
Birmingham
|
Rozalia Galieva ( ros. )
|
Gina Gogean ( ROU )
|
Yelena Piskun ( BLR )
|
---|
1998
|
Święty PETERSBURG
|
Evgenia Kuznetsova ( ros. )
|
Olga Teslenko ( UKR )
|
Simona Amanar ( ROU ) Ludmila Eghova ( RUS )
|
---|
2000
|
Paryż
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( ros. )
|
Simona Amanar ( ROU )
|
Elena Zamolodchikova ( ros. )
|
---|
2002
|
Patras
|
Ludmila Ejova ( RUS )
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( ros. )
|
Verona van de Leur ( NED )
|
---|
2004
|
Amsterdam
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
Alexandra Eremia ( ROU )
|
Svetlana Khorkina ( ros. )
|
---|
2005
|
Debrecen
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
Marine Debauve ( FRA )
|
Anna Pavlova ( ros. )
|
---|
2006
|
Volos
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
Lenika De Simone ( ESP )
|
Marina Proskurina ( UKR ) Sandra Izbasa ( ROU )
|
---|
2007
|
Amsterdam
|
Julia Lozheco ( RUS )
|
Sandra Raluca Izbasa ( ROU )
|
Stefani Bimspikou ( GRE ) Steliana Nistor ( ROU )
|
---|
2008
|
Clermont-Ferrand
|
Ksenia Semenova ( ros. )
|
Sandra Raluca Izbasa ( ROU ) Alina Kozich ( UKR )
|
-
|
---|
2009
|
Mediolan
|
Yana Demyanchuk ( UKR )
|
Anamaria Tamirjan ( ROU )
|
Gabriela Dragoi ( ROU )
|
---|
2010
|
Birmingham
|
Elena Amelia Racea ( ROU )
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
Raluca Oana Haidu ( ROU )
|
---|
2011
|
Berlin
|
Anna Dementyeva ( ros. )
|
Carlotta Ferlito ( ITA )
|
Elisabetta Preziosa ( ITA )
|
---|
2012
|
Bruksela
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
Larisa Iordache ( ROU )
|
Hannah Whelan ( GB )
|
---|
2013
|
Moskwa
|
Larisa Iordache ( ROU )
|
Diana Bulimar ( ROU )
|
Anastasia Grishina ( ros. )
|
---|
2014
|
Sofia
|
Maria Kharenkova ( ros. )
|
Larisa Iordache ( ROU )
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
---|
2015
|
Montpellier
|
Andreea Munteanu ( ROU )
|
Rebecca Downie ( GBR )
|
Claire Martin ( FRA )
|
---|
2016
|
Berno
|
Aliya Mustafina ( RUS )
|
Marine Boyer ( FRA )
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
---|
2017
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
Catalina Ponor ( ROU )
|
Eythora Thorsdottir ( NED )
|
Larisa Iordache ( ROU )
|
---|
2018
|
Glasgow
|
Sanne Wevers ( NED )
|
Nina Derwael ( BEL )
|
Marine Boyer ( FRA )
|
---|
2019
|
Szczecin
|
Alicja Kinsella ( GB )
|
Mélanie De Jesus Dos Santos ( FRA )
|
Lorette Charpy ( FRA )
|
---|
2020
|
Mersin
|
Larisa Iordache ( ROU )
|
Silviana Sfiringu ( ROU )
|
Anastasiia Motak ( UKR )
|
---|