Sport | Kajak kajakowy |
---|---|
Wydania | 20 tys |
Miejsca) | Montreal , Kanada |
Przestarzały | 1986 |
Nawigacja
W 20-ty Mistrzostwa Świata Race Canoe-Kajak drogowe odbyły się w Montrealu ( Kanada ) w 1986 roku .
Test | Złoto | Czas | Srebro | Czas | Brązowy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C-1500 m | Olaf Heukrodt ( NRD ) | Aurel Macarencu ( ROU ) | Nikolay Bukhalov ( BUL ) | |||
C-1 1000 m | Aurel Macarencu ( ROU ) | Ivan Klementiev ( URS ) | Ivan Sabjan ( YUG ) | |||
C-1 10.000 m | Aurel Macarencu ( ROU ) | Ivan Sabjan ( YUG ) | Didier Hoyer ( FRA ) | |||
C-2500 m |
HUN János Sarsui Kis István Vaskúti |
Związek Radziecki Wiktor Reneisky Aleksandr Kalnitzhenko |
Niemcy Wschodnie Ulrich Papke Ingo Spelly |
|||
C-2 1000 m |
HUN János Sarsui Kis István Vaskúti |
Polska Marek Lbik Marek Dopierala |
Niemcy Zachodnie Wolfram Faust Hartmut Faust |
|||
C-2 10000 m |
Polska Marek Lbik Marek Dopierala |
ROU Dumitru Betiu Vasile Lehaci |
Dania Arne Nielsson Christian Frederiksen |
Test | Złoto | Czas | Srebro | Czas | Brązowy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K-1500 m | Jeremy Zachód ( GBR ) | Zsolt Gyulay ( HUN ) | Igor Nagaev ( URS ) | |||
K-1 1000 m | Jeremy Zachód ( GBR ) | Ferenc Csipes ( HUN ) | Harry Nolte ( NRD ) | |||
K-1 10.000 m | Ferenc Csipes ( HUN ) | Bernard Brégeon ( FRA ) | Stanislav Boreyko ( URS ) | |||
K-2500 m |
Niemcy Zachodnie Reiner Scholl Thomas Pfrang |
HUN Andreas Rajna Attila Androvicz |
Związek Radziecki Wiktor Pusiew Siergiej Superata |
|||
K-2 1000 m |
ROU Daniel Stoian Angelin Velea |
Niemcy Wschodnie André Wohllebe Frank Fischer |
Australia Kerry Grant Steve Wood |
|||
K-2 10000 m |
HUN Gábor Kulcsar László Gindl |
Związek Radziecki Sergey Korneyevez Viktor Detkovskiy |
ROU Daniel Stoian Angelin Velea |
|||
K-4500 m |
Niemcy Wschodnie Andreas Stähle Frank Fischer André Wohllebe Jens Fiedler |
Związek Radziecki Aleksandr Matushenko Sergey Kirsanov Nikolay Zhersen Viktor Denisov |
Niemcy Zachodnie Gilbert Schneider Detlef Schmidt Volker Kreutzer Thomas Reineck |
|||
K-4 1000 m |
HUN Ferenc Csipes Zsolt Gyulay László Fidel Zoltán Kovács |
Niemcy Wschodnie Guido Behling Hans-Jörg Bliesener Jens Fiedler Thomas Vaske |
Polska Robert Chwialkoski Kazimierz Krzyżański Grzegorz Krawców Wojech Kupriewski |
|||
K-4 10000 m |
Związek Radziecki Nikolay Oselez Gigoriy Medvedyev Sergey Kislev Aleksandr Akunichikov |
ROU Ionel Constantin Nicolae Feodoset Ionel Letcae Alexandru Dulau |
HUN Tibor Böjti Tibor Helyi László Nieberl Kálmán Petrovics |
Test | Złoto | Czas | Srebro | Czas | Brązowy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K-1500 m | Vania Gesheva ( BUL ) | Kathrin Giese ( NRD ) | Yvonne Knudsen ( DEN ) | |||
K-2500 m |
HUN Katalin Povazsan Erika Mészáros |
Związek Radziecki Nelli Korbukova Tatyana Zhistova |
BUL Vanja Gesheva-Tsvetkova Diana Paliiska |
|||
K-4500 m |
HUN Erika Géczi Erika Mészáros Rita Köbán Éva Rakusz |
Związek Radziecki Nelli Korbukova Anzhela Nadtochayeva Tatyana Zhistova Olga Slapina |
ROU Tecla Borcaena Luminata Munteanu Marina Ciiucur Anna Larie |
Ranga | Naród | Złoto | Srebro | Brązowy | Całkowity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUN | 7 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
2 | ROU | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
3 | wschodnie Niemcy | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
4 | UK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | związek Radziecki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Polska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
7 | BUL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
8 | Zachodnie Niemcy | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Francja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Jugosławia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Dania | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Australia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Całkowity | 18 | 18 | 18 | 54 |