Sport | Wioślarstwo |
---|---|
Wydania | 21 tys |
Miejsca) | Barcelona |
Uczestnicy | ? |
Trials | 14 |
Nawigacja
Ranga | Kraj | Całkowity | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niemcy | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Kanada | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Rumunia | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Australia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
UK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Stany Zjednoczone | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Włochy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Austria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Belgia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Czechosłowacja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Norwegia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Polska | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Słowenia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
14 | Chiny | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Holandia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Zunifikowany zespół byłego ZSRR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Medal | Nazwisko | Kraj | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Thomas Lange | Niemcy | ||
Václav Chalupa | Czechosłowacja | ||
Kajetan Broniewski | Polska |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Australia |
Peter Antonie Stephen Hawkins |
6:17:32 | |
Austria |
Arnold Jonke Christoph Zerbst |
6:18:42 | |
Holandia |
Nico Rienks Henk-Jan Zwolle |
6:22:82 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Niemcy |
Andreas Hajek Michael Steinbach Stephan Volkert Andre Willms |
5:45:17 | |
Norwegia |
Kjetil Undset Per Sætersdal Lars Bjønness Rolf Thorsen |
5:47:09 | |
Włochy |
Alessandro Corona Gianluca Farina Rossano Galtarossa Filippo Soffici |
5:47:33 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
UK |
Matthew Pinsent Steve Redgrave |
6:27:72 | |
Niemcy |
Colin von Ettingshausen Peter Hoeltzenbein |
6:32:68 | |
Słowenia |
Iztok Čop Denis Žvegelj |
6:33:43 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
UK |
Garry Herbert (sternik) Greg Searle Jonny Searle |
6:49:83 | |
Włochy |
Giuseppe Di Capua (sternik) Carmine Abbagnale Giuseppe Abbagnale |
6:50 98 | |
Rumunia |
Dimitrie Popescu Dumitru Răducanu Nicolaie Taga |
6:51:58 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Australia |
Andrew Cooper Nicholas Green Mike McKay James Tomkins |
5:55:04 | |
Stany Zjednoczone |
Jeffrey McLaughlin Doug Burden Thomas Bohrer Patrick Manning |
5:56:68 | |
Słowenia |
Milan Jansa Sadik Mujkic Saso Mirjanic Janez Klemencic |
5:58:24 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Rumunia |
Iulică Ruican Viorel Talapan Dimitrie Popescu Dumitru Răducanu Nicolaie Taga |
5:59:37 | |
Niemcy |
Ralf Brudel Uwe Kellner Thoralf Peters Karsten Finger Hendrik Reiher |
6:04:34 | |
Polska |
Wojciech Jankowski Maciej Lasicki Jacek Streich Tomasz Tomiak Michał Cieślak |
6:03:27 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Kanada |
Darren Barber Andrew Crosby Michael Blacksmith Robert Marland Terrence Paul Derek Porter Michael Rascher Bruce Robertson John Wallace |
5:29:53 | |
Rumunia |
Iulică Ruican Viorel Talapan Vasile Nastase Claudiu Marin Dănuț Dobre Valentin Robu Vasile Mastacan Ioan Vizitiu Marin Gheorghe |
5:29:67 | |
Niemcy |
Roland Baar Armin Eichholz Detlef Kirchhoff Manfred Klein Bahne Rabe Frank Richter Hans Sennewald Thorsten Streppelhoff Ansgar Wessling |
5:31:00 |
Medal | Nazwisko | Kraj | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Elisabeta Lipă | Rumunia | ||
Annelies bredael | Belgia | ||
Silken laumann | Kanada |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Niemcy |
Kerstin Koppen Kathrin Boron |
6:09:00 | |
Rumunia |
Veronica Cochelea Elisabeta Lipă |
6:51:47 | |
Chiny |
Xiaoli Gu Huali Lu |
6:55:16 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Niemcy |
Sybille Schmidt Birgit Peter Kerstin Muller Kristina Mundt |
6:20:18 | |
Rumunia |
Anişoara Dobre Doina Ignat Constanţa Burcică Veronica Cochelea |
6:24:34 | |
Zunifikowany zespół byłego ZSRR |
Antonina Zelikovich Tatiana Ustyuzhanina Ekaterina Karsten Elena Khloptseva |
6:05:07 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Kanada |
Kathleen Heddle Marnie McBean |
7:06:22 | |
Niemcy |
Ingeburg Schwerzmann Stefani Werremeier |
7:07:96 | |
Stany Zjednoczone |
Stephanie Maxwell Pierson Anna Seaton |
7:07:96 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Kanada |
Jennifer Barnes Jessica Monroe Brenda Taylor Kay Worthington |
6:30:85 | |
Stany Zjednoczone |
Shelagh Donohoe Cynthia Eckert Carol Feeney Amy Fuller |
6:31:86 | |
Niemcy |
Antje Frank Annette Hohn Gabriele Mehl Brite Siech |
6:32:34 |
Medal | Kraj | Nazwy | Czas |
---|---|---|---|
Kanada |
Jennifer Barnes Shannon Crawford Megan Delehanty Kathleen Heddle Marnie McBean Jessica Monroe Brenda Taylor Lesley Thompson Kay Worthington |
6:02:62 | |
Rumunia |
Veronica Necula Adriana Bazon Maria Padurariu Iulia Bulie Doina Robu Victoria Lepadatu Doina Liliana Elena Georgescu Ioana Olteanu |
6:06:26 | |
Niemcy |
Sylvia Dordelmann Kathrin Haacker Christiane Harzendorf Daniela Neunast Cerstin Petersmann Dana Pyritz Annegret Strauch Ute Schell Judith Zeidler |
6:07:80 |